Skip to content
CarenaryCarenary

Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center

11,091 Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center providers across the U.S.

Carenary lists 11,091 Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center providers across the United States, sourced from the public NPPES NPI Registry maintained by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services. Browse Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center by city and state to compare practice locations, view phone numbers and addresses, and confirm each provider's National Provider Identifier. Both individual practitioners and healthcare organizations are included, so you can find the right care wherever you are.

What is a Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center?

Definition to come...

Ambulatory Health Care FacilitiesClinic/CenterSource: NUCC Health Care Provider Taxonomy

Top cities for Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center

Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center providers

TS
Tranquil Sleep & Pulmonary Solutions
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Largo, FL(727) 306-5700
OA
Orthopaedic Associates Of West Florida, Pa
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Largo, FL(727) 461-6026
GS
Guidewell Sanitas I, Llc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Largo, FL(844) 665-4827
LH
Legacy Health Medical Group, Llc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Largo, FL(727) 489-3305
UP
Unicare Plus Medical Centers
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lauderdale Lakes, FL(954) 900-4381
GS
Guidewell Sanitas I, Llc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lauderdale Lakes, FL(844) 665-4827
DM
Dynamic Medical Management Solutions
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lauderhill, FL(954) 667-5465
IP
Injury Physicians Network Llc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lauderhill, FL(305) 587-5599
WP
Wellnos Pllc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lauderhill, FL(754) 701-7274
KS
Kids Speech, Physical, And Occupational Therapy, Inc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lauderhill, FL(954) 925-3844
GS
Guidewell Sanitas I, Llc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lauderhill, FL(844) 665-4827
GS
Goodpeace Solutions, Llc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lecanto, FL(352) 422-1668
SL
Sicknwell Llc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lecanto, FL(352) 527-6888
RR
Roger Roque Md Llc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Leesburg, FL(352) 314-6589
AV
American Vitality Medical Group, Llc.
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Leesburg, FL(727) 415-7253
PH
Premise Health Of Florida Medical Pa
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Leesburg, FL(352) 253-4190
AM
Advanced Medical Solutions
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Leesburg, FL(352) 303-6143
PH
Premise Health Of Florida Medical Pa
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Leesburg, FL(352) 314-3020
GG
Galenus Group, Inc.
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lehigh Acres, FL(239) 368-7310
AH
Anewu Healthcare Inc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lehigh Acres, FL(239) 258-1477
OR
Optimum Rehabilitation Specialists, Inc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lehigh Acres, FL(239) 470-3578
WC
West Coast Injury & Rehablitation Center, Inc.
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lehigh Acres, FL(239) 674-7777
HH
Helping Hearts Behavior Services Inc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lehigh Acres, FL(786) 773-0220
TL
The Lighthouse Project, Llc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lehigh Acres, FL(786) 522-7203
EC
E C Medical Institute Inc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Lighthouse Point, FL(954) 421-5474
LP
Liberty Physicians Associates Inc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Longwood, FL(833) 438-0008
GS
Guidewell Sanitas I, Llc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Longwood, FL(305) 470-2929
AH
A Hopeful Future
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Longwood, FL(407) 906-5500
ME
Marrit Enterprises Corp
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Longwood, FL(407) 691-3000
AL
Ana Luisa T-Y Safra Md, Llc
Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center
Loxahatchee, FL(561) 313-4884

How to choose a Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center

  • Verify the NPI
    Every listing shows a National Provider Identifier you can confirm on the official CMS registry.
  • Check they're accepting patients
    Call ahead to confirm availability and whether they take new patients.
  • Confirm insurance
    Ask whether they're in-network for your plan before you schedule.
  • Consider location & hours
    Use the map and address on each profile to find a convenient option.

Related specialties

Frequently asked questions

What does a Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center do?

Definition to come...

How many Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center providers are there in the United States?

Carenary lists 11,091 Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center providers nationwide, sourced from the official CMS NPPES NPI Registry. You can browse them by state and city to find one near you.

How do I verify a Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center's credentials?

Every listing on Carenary includes the provider's National Provider Identifier (NPI) from the official CMS registry. Confirm any provider's record at the NPI Registry (npiregistry.cms.hhs.gov), and verify state licensure with the relevant licensing board before scheduling care.

Does Carenary show Multi-Specialty Clinic/Center ratings or reviews?

No. Carenary is a free directory built on official government data and does not host patient reviews or star ratings. We focus on accurate, verifiable contact and credential information so you can reach providers directly.

Listings sourced from the official CMS NPPES NPI Registry.Every provider NPI-verified.